Search

Artist

Willard Robison

Willard Robison
Aliases
Casino Dance Orchestra
Majestic Dance Orchestra [WR]
Willard Robison and His Orchestra
Willard Robison and His Piano
Born
September 18, 1894
Died
June 24, 1968
Country
United States
IPI
00026289475 3 works
00026291397 14 works
Comments
Songwriter, pianist and vocalist

Meta

Added by Bastien