Search

Artist

Michel Mallory

Michel Mallory
Aliases
Thomas Liberi
Real name
Jean-Paul Cugurno
Born
January 25, 1943
Country
France
IPI
00007202337 7 works
00019268181 22 works
Comments
Singer and songwriter from Corsica, active since the 1960s.

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Michel Mallory