Michel Mallory

Michel Mallory
Aliases
Thomas Liberi
Real name
Jean-Paul Cugurno
Born
January 25, 1943
Country
France
IPI
00007202337
00019268181
Comments
Singer and songwriter from Corsica, active since the 1960s.
Buy

Meta

Added by Canary

Reported errors

# Reported by Reported on Status Last update
#36105 Isa 2008-02-12 16:08:02 UTC processed 2008-02-13 19:20:07 UTC by Canary