Search

Artist

Hugues Aufray

Hugues Aufray
Aliases
Hugues Aufray et son Skiffle Group
Real name
Hugues Antonie Jean Marie Auffray
Born
August 18, 1929
Country
France
IPI
00001586804 14 works
00044951180 18 works
Affiliation
SACEM
Comments
Singer-songwriter and guitarist

Meta

Added by Canary