Search

Artist

Mickey Jupp

Mickey Jupp
Aliases
Mickey Jupp Band
Mickey Jupp & The Cable Layers
Real name
Michael Graham Jupp
Born
March 6, 1944
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00040623712 30 works
00040623810 24 works
Affiliation
PRS
Comments
Singer, songwriter and musician
Member of
Legend [GB]

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Covers by Mickey Jupp