Search

Artist

Moon Mullican

Moon Mullican
Aliases
Moon Mullican and The Showboys
Real name
Aubrey Wilson Mullican
Born
March 29, 1909
Died
January 1, 1967
Country
United States
IPI
00021768295 8 works
00021768491 2 works
Member of
The Modern Mountaineers

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Covers by Moon Mullican