Lord Creator

Lord Creator
Aliases
The Fabulous Flames - Lord Creator
Real name
Kentrick Randolph Patrick
Born
1940
Country
Trinidad and Tobago
IPI
00023627797
Comments
Calypso and soca artist
Buy

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Lord Creator