Search

Artist

Joe Alwyn

visual
Aliases
William Bowery
Personal name
Joseph Matthew Alwyn
Born
February 21, 1991
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
01049706450 6 works
01071246878 2 works
Affiliation
BMI
Comments
Film actor. Credited under his pseudonym of Bowery with writing two songs on Swifts's 2020 album, Folklore, and three songs on the follow-up Evermore.
Family
Taylor Swift Girlfriend (2016-2023)
Buy

Meta

Added by sebcat