Search

Artist

James Newton Howard

James Newton Howard
Aliases
James Newton Howard & Friends
Born
June 9, 1951
Country
United States
IPI
00069574335 10 works
Affiliation
BMI
Comments
Composer, conductor, arranger and music producer

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals