Search

Artist

Earl Klugh

Earl Klugh
Aliases
Earl Klugh Trio
The Earl Klugh Trio
Real name
Earl Wilbert Klugh
Born
September 16, 1954
Country
United States
IPI
00072769643 3 works
00072769741 3 works
Comments
Acoustic guitarist who plays mainstream jazz, smooth jazz and pop.

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by Clee J

Popular Originals