Search

Artist

Harry Stoneham

Harry Stoneham
Aliases
The Harry Stoneham Five
Harry Stoneham and the Midnite Blue
The Harry Stoneham Quartet
The Harry Stoneham Sextet
The Harry Stoneham Sound ‎
Harry Stoneham Trio ‎
Born
1939
Died
December 2018
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Keyboard player and organist.

Popular Covers by Harry Stoneham