Discover

Artist

Meja

Meja
Aliases
Meja Kullersten
Real name
Anna Pernilla Bäckman
Born
February 12, 1969
Country
Sweden
IPI
00241724881
Comments
Singer, songwriter and guitarist.

Meta

Added by koan
Managed by Isa

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Meja