Search

Artist

Jon English

Jon English
Aliases
Jon English, Original Australian Cast [Jesus Christ Superstar]
Jon English & The Original Cast of The Rock Show
Jon English with Baxter Funt
Real name
Jonathan James English
Born
March 26, 1949
Died
March 9, 2016
Country
Australia
IPI
00077133575 1 work

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Jon English