Discover

Artist

Thomas Wayne

Thomas Wayne
Aliases
Thomas Wayne with The DeLons
Real name
Thomas Wayne Perkins
Born
July 22, 1940
Died
August 15, 1971
Country
United States
Comments
Singer.

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Thomas Wayne