Lauryn Hill

Lauryn Hill
Aliases
Ms. Lauryn Hill
Real name
Lauryn Noelle Hill
Born
May 25, 1975
Country
United States
IPI
00336371761
Member of
The Fugees   
Buy

Added by Denis
Managed by sebcat

Popular Covers by Lauryn Hill