Search

Artist

Mick Rogers

Mick Rogers
Aliases
Mick Rogers Band
Real name
Michael Oldroyd
Born
1946
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00065401499 1 work
Affiliation
PRS
Comments
Guitarist, singer, producer
Member of
Manfred Mann's Earth Band Guitar (1971-1975, 1983-...)
Aviator
Bulldog [AU]

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Mick Rogers