Search

Artist

Vasilis Papakonstantinou

Vasilis Papakonstantinou
Aliases
Βασίλης Παπακωνσταντίνου
Born
June 21, 1950
Country
Greece
Comments
Singer of Greek rock, whose songs gained considerable popularity in Greece and Cyprus.

Meta

Added by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Vasilis Papakonstantinou