Cee-Lo

Cee-Lo
Aliases
Cee-Lo Green
Cee Lo Green
Real name
Thomas DeCarlo Callaway
Born
May 30, 1974
Country
United States
IPI
00089271247
00183086070
00421939556
Member of
Goodie Mob
Gnarls Barkley
Buy

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by Bastien

Popular Originals