Search

Artist

Svein Finnerud

Svein Finnerud
Aliases
Svein Finnerud Trio
Born
September 2, 1945
Died
June 22, 2000
Country
Norway
Comments
Jazz pianist and painter born in Oslo.

Meta

Added by DashBoardDJ856

Popular Covers by Svein Finnerud