Search

Artist

László Komár

László Komár
Aliases
Komár László
Born
November 28, 1944
Died
October 17, 2012
Country
Hungary
Comments
Vocalist and lyricist
Family
Balázs Komár Son

Meta

Submitted by Scousedave
Added by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by László Komár