Buddy Greco

Buddy Greco
Aliases
Buddy Greco and The Heathertones
Buddy Greco and Strings
Real name
Armando Greco
Born
August 14, 1926
Died
January 10, 2017
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz and pop singer and pianist from Philadelphia, Pennsylvania.
See also
The Second Time Around
Buy

Added by Denis
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Buddy Greco