Jane Powell

Jane Powell
Aliases
Jane Powell and Ensemble
Real name
Suzanne Lorraine Burce
Born
April 1, 1929
Country
United States
Comments
Primarily an actress in film, television and on stage, Powell is also a singer.
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien