Danyel Gérard

Danyel Gérard
Aliases
Danyel Gerard
Real name
Gérard Daniel Kherlakian
Born
March 7, 1939
Country
France
IPI
00011678989
00016171316
Comments
One of the first French-language rock and roll singers, who started out in 1958.
Member of
Les Dangers
Buy

Added by anto47
Managed by Clee J

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Danyel Gérard