Search

Artist

Teddy Randazzo

Teddy Randazzo
Aliases
Current X Change
Teddy Randazzo and The Dazzlers
Teddy Randazzo with The Sounds
Real name
Alessandro Randazzo
Born
May 20, 1935
Died
November 21, 2003
Country
United States
IPI
00025381105 49 works
Comments
Singer, songwriter, instrumentalist from Brooklyn
Member of
The Three Chuckles

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals