Search

Artist

Kazuo Yashiro

Kazuo Yashiro
Aliases
Kazuo Yashiro Quartet
Kazuo Yashiro Trio
Real name
八城一夫
Born
February 10, 1930
Died
July 13, 1991
Country
Japan
Comments
Jazz pianist

Meta

Added by Denis