Search

Artist

Mike Durham [GB]

Mike Durham [GB]
Aliases
Mike Durham's West Jesmond Rhythm Kings
The West Jesmond Rhythm Kings
Died
March 12, 2013
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Trumpet and cornet player, bandleader from Newcastle, England

Meta

Added by Oliver One

Popular Covers by Mike Durham [GB]