Discover

Artist

Sam Phillips [US2]

Sam Phillips [US2]
Aliases
Leslie Phillips
Sam Phillips
Real name
Leslie Ann Phillips
Born
January 28, 1962
Country
United States
IPI
00051325120
Family
T-Bone Burnett Ex-spouse

Meta

Added by anto47
Managed by sebcat

Popular Originals