Search

Artist

W. S. Martin

W. S. Martin
Aliases
W. Stillman Martin
Real name
Walter Stillman Martin
Born
March 8, 1862
Died
December 16, 1935
Country
United States
Comments
Minister, bible professor and composer born in Rowley, Massachussetts
Family
Civilla D. Martin Wife

Meta

Added by mduval32323