Search

Artist

Davide Floreno

Davide Floreno
Aliases
Dave's Special
Country
Italy
Comments
Blues guitarist, composer and producer born in Rome. Living in Finland since 2008.
Related
Erja Lyytinen Floreno is Lyytinen's main collaborator

Meta

Added by camembert electrique

Popular Covers by Davide Floreno