Search

Artist

Luis Frank Arias

Luis Frank Arias
Aliases
El Macry
Real name
Luis Frank Arias Mosquera
Born
July 30, 1960
Country
Cuba
Comments
Vocalist and orchestra leader, and part of the second generation of Buena Vista Social Club

Meta

Added by sebcat

Popular Covers by Luis Frank Arias