Search

Artist

Louis Lince

Louis Lince
Aliases
Louis Lince's Jelly Roll Kings
Born
July 22, 1942
Died
February 3, 2020
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Traditional banjoist and bandleader

Meta

Added by Oliver One

Popular Covers by Louis Lince