Yazz

Yazz
Aliases
Yazz and The Plastic Population
Real name
Yasmin Marie Evans
Born
May 19, 1960
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00099111588
00160009024
Member of
Music Relief (1994)
Buy

Meta

Added by Denis

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Yazz