Billy J. Kramer

Billy J. Kramer
Aliases
William Howard Ashton
Real name
William Howard Ashton
Born
August 19, 1943
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Merseybeat singer.
Buy

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by Moebeus

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Billy J. Kramer