Search

Artist

A.C. Williams

No artist picture
Aliases
Moohah
Real name
Andrew Charles Williams Jr.
Born
December 7, 1916
Died
December 3, 2004
Country
United States
IPI
00032962682 1 work
Affiliation
BMI
Comments
DJ from Memphis, Tennessee.

Meta

Added by Bastien

Songs written by A.C. Williams

Original songs