Search

Artist

Stu Phillips

Stu Phillips
Aliases
Stu Phillips, Chorus & Orchestra
Born
September 9, 1929
Country
United States
IPI
00024239504 4 works
00024239602 7 works
Affiliation
BMI
Comments
Arranger, producer, and composer for TV series and films. Not to be confused with Canadian country singer Stu Phillips [CA].
Member of
The Hollyridge Strings

Meta

Added by Canary