Search

Artist

Sydney Chaplin

Sydney Chaplin
Aliases
Sydney Chaplin and Chorus
Sydney Chaplin and Ensemble
Real name
Sydney Earl Chaplin
Born
March 30, 1926
Died
March 3, 2009
Country
United States
Comments
Actor and vocalist
Family
Charlie Chaplin Father

Meta

Added by Denis

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Sydney Chaplin