Search

Artist

Dedette Lee Hill

No artist picture
Aliases
Dedette Hill
Born
1900
Died
1950
Country
United States
IPI
00014109430 4 works
Comments
Lyricist.
Family
Billy Hill [US1] Spouse

Meta

Added by Canary