Search

Artist

Frederic Boyce Händl

Frederic Boyce Händl
Aliases
Fred Händl
Real name
Dennis van de Vaart
Born
May 9, 1970
Country
Netherlands
Member of
Zappa Early Renaissance Orchestra

Meta

Added by Rodders200

Popular Covers by Frederic Boyce Händl