Search

Artist

Christine Kittrell

Christine Kittrell
Aliases
Christine Kittrell with Band
Real name
Christine Kitrrell
Born
November 8, 1929
Died
December 19, 2001
Country
United States
Comments
Blues and gospel singer

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Covers by Christine Kittrell