Search

Artist

Eve [US]

Eve [US]
Aliases
Eve [US1]
Real name
Eve Jihan Jeffers
Born
November 10, 1978
Country
United States
IPI
00344522283
00344522479
Comments
Rapper and actress from Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Member of
Artists Against AIDS Worldwide (2001)

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Eve [US]