Discover

Artist

Ziggy Marley

Ziggy Marley
Aliases
Ziggy Marley & The Melody Makers
Real name
David Nesta Marley
Born
October 17, 1968
Country
Jamaica
Family
Bob Marley Father
Rita Marley Mother
Stephen Marley Brother
Julian Marley Half brother
Damian "Jr. Gong" Marley Half brother
Ky-Mani Half brother
Cedella Marley Sister

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Ziggy Marley