Search

Artist

Riccardo Fioravanti

Riccardo Fioravanti
Aliases
Riccardo Fioravanti Trio + Trumpets
Born
1957
Country
Italy
Comments
Bassist born in Milan.

Meta

Added by DashBoardDJ856

Popular Covers by Riccardo Fioravanti