Search

Artist

Douglas Tubb

Douglas Tubb
Aliases
Glenn Douglas
Real name
Douglas Glenn Tubb
Born
June 29, 1935
Died
May 22, 2021
Country
United States
IPI
00031147424 4 works
00077507359 1 work
Comments
Hillbilly singer and songwriter
Family
Ernest Tubb Uncle

Meta

Added by Canary