Search

Artist

Freddy Cannon

Freddy Cannon
Aliases
Freddie Cannon
Real name
Frederick Anthony Picariello Jr.
Born
December 4, 1939
Country
United States
IPI
00005044043 2 works
00024266011 1 work
Comments
Rock and roll singer and rhythm guitarist.

Meta

Added by Bastien