Search

Artist

Jo-El Sonnier

Jo-El Sonnier
Aliases
Jo-√Čl Sonnier
Joel Sonnier
Jo-El Sonnier & Friends
Real name
Joel Sonnier
Born
October 2, 1946
Country
United States
IPI
00089249235
Comments
Singer-songwriter and accordionist, who performs country and Cajun music.

Meta

Added by Canary