Search

Artist

Lucienne Delyle

Lucienne Delyle
Aliases
Lucienne Delyne
Real name
Lucienne Henriette Delache
Born
April 16, 1917
Died
April 10, 1962
Country
France
Family
Minouche Barelli Daughter
Aimé Barelli Husband

Meta

Added by Bastien