Search

Artist

Paul Stookey

Paul Stookey
Aliases
Noel Paul Stookey
Real name
Noel Paul Stookey
Born
December 30, 1937
Country
United States
IPI
00029709366 15 works
00088544535 8 works
00088544633 2 works
Affiliation
ASCAP
Member of
Peter, Paul and Mary

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Paul Stookey