Search

Artist

Jasna Bilušić

Jasna Bilušić
Aliases
Jasna Bilušić & New Deal
Born
May 31, 1967
Country
Croatia
Comments
Graduated actor and dramaturge performing at theaters and in musicals. Also a jazz singer.

Meta

Added by camembert electrique

Popular Covers by Jasna Bilušić