Search

Artist

Cat Power

Cat Power
Aliases
Chan Marshall
Real name
Charlyn Marie Marshall
Born
January 21, 1972
Country
United States
IPI
00498330718 7 works
00498330816 7 works
Affiliation
BMI

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Originals