Search

Artist

Gonzales

Gonzales
Aliases
Chilly Gonzales
Real name
Jason Charles Beck
Born
March 20, 1972
Country
Canada
IPI
00201543519 7 works
00407142493 1 work
Affiliation
PRS

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by sebcat

Covers by Gonzales

Songs written by Gonzales

Original songs

Adapted songs

Releases

Albums

Singles

Title Performer Release date Label
White Christmas Chilly Gonzales November 5, 2021 (self-released)

Performances also appear on

Title Performer Release date Label
Monsieur Gainsbourg Revisited various artists February 27, 2006 Barclay
Souchon dans l'air - Disque 1 various artists June 17, 2017 Polydor

Reported errors

# Reported by Reported on Status Last update
#33684 Isa 2007-04-03 11:27:25 UTC processed 2007-07-02 00:27:23 UTC by Denis